Doors to Diplomacy Participants

Back to Participant Search

15 Participant(s) in
Category 8. Local Music and Art Forms
(Sorted by School Name)
International Schools CyberFair Year: 2017


  1. "Ovidius" Highschool (2017 Project ID: 8263)
    Romania, Constanta, Constanta
    Teacher: Carmen Bucovala
    2017 Category 8. Local Music and Art Forms
    Official Status: Final Project: Ready for Judging
    Project Narrative

  2. Chang Sing Junior High School (2017 Project ID: 8249)
    Taiwan, Changhua
    Teacher: hsi-hung Wu
    2017 Category 8. Local Music and Art Forms
    Official Status: Final Project: Ready for Judging
    Project Narrative

  3. Jui-Fang Industrial High School (2017 Project ID: 8290)
    Taiwan, New Taipei City
    Teacher: WENLIN LI
    2017 Category 8. Local Music and Art Forms
    Official Status: Final Project: Ready for Judging
    Project Narrative

  4. Kang Chiao International School (2017 Project ID: 8283)
    Taiwan, Taipei
    Teacher: bear hsiao
    2017 Category 8. Local Music and Art Forms
    Official Status: Final Project: Ready for Judging
    Project Narrative

  5. Kaohsiung Municipal Hsin Hsing High School (2017 Project ID: 8280)
    Taiwan, Kaohsiung
    Teacher: HAU-CHUN WEN
    2017 Category 8. Local Music and Art Forms
    Official Status: Final Project: Ready for Judging
    Project Narrative

  6. Lakshmipat Singhania Academy (2017 Project ID: 8190)
    India, Kolkata
    Teacher: Meena Kak
    2017 Category 8. Local Music and Art Forms
    Official Status: Final Project: Ready for Judging
    Project Narrative

  7. Pristine Private School (2017 Project ID: 8265)
    United Arab Emirates, Dubai, Dubai
    Teacher: Amna Manzoor
    2017 Category 8. Local Music and Art Forms
    Official Status: Project-In-Progress
    Project Narrative

  8. Shengang Junior High School (2017 Project ID: 8200)
    Taiwan, Changhua
    Teacher: Chia-Wen Hsu
    2017 Category 8. Local Music and Art Forms
    Official Status: Final Project: Ready for Judging
    Project Narrative

  9. Shi Hu Junior High School (2017 Project ID: 8218)
    Taiwan, Changhua
    Teacher: Hsin-Jung Hung
    2017 Category 8. Local Music and Art Forms
    Official Status: Final Project: Ready for Judging
    Project Narrative

  10. SJKT LADANG VOULES (2017 Project ID: 8296)
    Malaysia, SEGAMAT
    Teacher: BAANUREKHA RAVIHCHANDRAN
    2017 Category 8. Local Music and Art Forms
    Official Status: Final Project: Ready for Judging
    Project Narrative

  11. SMK MEDINI (2017 Project ID: 8257)
    Malaysia, GELANG PATAH, JOHOR BAHRU
    Teacher: SIVA SANKAR MAHALINGAM
    2017 Category 8. Local Music and Art Forms
    Official Status: Final Project: Ready for Judging
    Project Narrative

  12. Taipei Fuhsing Private School (2017 Project ID: 8219)
    Taiwan, Taipei
    Teacher: Hsien-ping Lin
    2017 Category 8. Local Music and Art Forms
    Official Status: Final Project: Ready for Judging
    Project Narrative

  13. Uzhur Additional education center for children (2017 Project ID: 8324)
    Russian Federation, Uzhur
    Teacher: Anna Bukhtoyarova
    2017 Category 8. Local Music and Art Forms
    Official Status: Final Project: Ready for Judging
    Project Narrative

  14. Yinjia Primary school (2017 Project ID: 8223)
    China, Bazhong
    Teacher: Yuan fengwu
    2017 Category 8. Local Music and Art Forms
    Official Status: Final Project: Ready for Judging
    Project Narrative

  15. Yu-Da High school of commerce and home economics (2017 Project ID: 8299)
    Taiwan, Taipei
    Teacher: Yi-Ping Shih
    2017 Category 8. Local Music and Art Forms
    Official Status: Final Project: Ready for Judging
    Project Narrative

Back to Participant Search