Doors to Diplomacy Participants

Back to Participant Search

14 Participant(s) in
Category 4. Local Specialties
(Sorted by School Name)
International Schools CyberFair Year: 2018


  1. Chang An (2018 Project ID: 8405)
    Taiwan, Changhua City
    Teacher: Hui-chin Wu
    2018 Category 4. Local Specialties
    Official Status: Final Project: Ready for Judging
    Project Narrative

  2. Chang Sing Junior High School (2018 Project ID: 8414)
    Taiwan, Changhua
    Teacher: hsi-hung Wu
    2018 Category 4. Local Specialties
    Official Status: Final Project: Ready for Judging
    Project Narrative

  3. CHIJ St Nicholas Girls School (2018 Project ID: 8403)
    Singapore, Singapore
    Teacher: David Chang
    2018 Category 4. Local Specialties
    Official Status: Final Project: Ready for Judging
    Project Narrative

  4. Jiantan Elementary School (2018 Project ID: 8388)
    Taiwan, Taipei
    Teacher: Miao YeaChun
    2018 Category 4. Local Specialties
    Official Status: Final Project: Ready for Judging
    Project Narrative

  5. Jing Yi Elementary School (2018 Project ID: 8411)
    Taiwan, Kaohsiung
    Teacher: Ka Ho Zhang
    2018 Category 4. Local Specialties
    Official Status: Final Project: Ready for Judging
    Project Narrative

  6. Kaohsiung Municipal Kaohsiung Girls` Senior High Schol (2018 Project ID: 8421)
    Taiwan, Kaohsiung
    Teacher: Sylvia Li
    2018 Category 4. Local Specialties
    Official Status: Final Project: Ready for Judging
    Project Narrative

  7. Lukang Junior Hugh School (2018 Project ID: 8361)
    Taiwan, Changhua County
    Teacher: YUEH-PING LI
    2018 Category 4. Local Specialties
    Official Status: Final Project: Ready for Judging
    Project Narrative

  8. Maryknoll Fathers' School (2018 Project ID: 8398)
    Hong Kong, Kowloon
    Teacher: Yuen Man To
    2018 Category 4. Local Specialties
    Official Status: Final Project: Ready for Judging
    Project Narrative

  9. Nanzhai Junior Middle School (2018 Project ID: 8354)
    China, Shaanxi, Bao ji
    Teacher: Sheng-qian Luo
    2018 Category 4. Local Specialties
    Official Status: Final Project: Ready for Judging
    Project Narrative

  10. Qingchuan Vocational High School (2018 Project ID: 8357)
    China, Guanyuan City
    Teacher: Xuliang Guo
    2018 Category 4. Local Specialties
    Official Status: Final Project: Ready for Judging
    Project Narrative

  11. Singhania Public School (2018 Project ID: 8386)
    India, Fort Songadh
    Teacher: SAHIL TAUSEEF
    2018 Category 4. Local Specialties
    Official Status: Final Project: Ready for Judging
    Project Narrative

  12. Si-Yang Junior High School (2018 Project ID: 8356)
    Taiwan, Changhua County
    Teacher: CHUNCHIEH SUN
    2018 Category 4. Local Specialties
    Official Status: Final Project: Ready for Judging
    Project Narrative

  13. Taipei Municipal Shilin Junior High school (2018 Project ID: 8352)
    Taiwan, Taipei
    Teacher: KUAN CHOU SHIH
    2018 Category 4. Local Specialties
    Official Status: Final Project: Ready for Judging
    Project Narrative

  14. Wanhe Elementary School Changhua County (2018 Project ID: 8409)
    Taiwan, Changhua County
    Teacher: lee cho tong
    2018 Category 4. Local Specialties
    Official Status: Final Project: Ready for Judging
    Project Narrative

Back to Participant Search