Doors to Diplomacy Participants

Back to Participant Search

15 Participant(s) in
Category 1. Local Leaders
(Sorted by School Name)
International Schools CyberFair Year: 2017


  1. Chang An Junior High School (2017 Project ID: 8277)
    Taiwan, Changhua City
    Teacher: Hsinwei Lin
    2017 Category 1. Local Leaders
    Official Status: Final Project: Ready for Judging
    Project Narrative

  2. Chi-Jen Primary School (2017 Project ID: 8244)
    Taiwan, New Taipei City,
    Teacher: WAN-YU CHEN
    2017 Category 1. Local Leaders
    Official Status: Final Project: Ready for Judging
    Project Narrative

  3. Cishan Elementary school (2017 Project ID: 8213)
    Taiwan, Kaohsiung City
    Teacher: Sung-Min Ku
    2017 Category 1. Local Leaders
    Official Status: Final Project: Ready for Judging
    Project Narrative

  4. Jhaigang Elementary School (2017 Project ID: 8243)
    Taiwan, Taiwan, Tainan City
    Teacher: Chou Chun-Lin
    2017 Category 1. Local Leaders
    Official Status: Final Project: Ready for Judging
    Project Narrative

  5. Jing Siou Elementary School (2017 Project ID: 8302)
    Taiwan, Yuanlin City
    Teacher: Liu Yisheng
    2017 Category 1. Local Leaders
    Official Status: Final Project: Ready for Judging
    Project Narrative

  6. Kang Chiao International School (2017 Project ID: 8293)
    Taiwan, New Taipei City
    Teacher: Shih-Hsuan Hsiao
    2017 Category 1. Local Leaders
    Official Status: Final Project: Ready for Judging
    Project Narrative

  7. Li-Chih High School (2017 Project ID: 8306)
    Taiwan, Taiwan, Kaohsiung
    Teacher: Chung-Ying Kao
    2017 Category 1. Local Leaders
    Official Status: Final Project: Ready for Judging
    Project Narrative

  8. li-nong elementary school (2017 Project ID: 8207)
    Taiwan, Taipei
    Teacher: wenhung wu
    2017 Category 1. Local Leaders
    Official Status: Final Project: Ready for Judging
    Project Narrative

  9. Lukang junior high school (2017 Project ID: 8294)
    Taiwan, Changhua
    Teacher: Wen-Sheng Huang
    2017 Category 1. Local Leaders
    Official Status: Final Project: Ready for Judging
    Project Narrative

  10. SJK T LADANG SEGAMAT (2017 Project ID: 8204)
    Malaysia, SEGAMAT
    Teacher: Gopal R.Mahalingam
    2017 Category 1. Local Leaders
    Official Status: Final Project: Ready for Judging
    Project Narrative

  11. Taipei city science and technology school (2017 Project ID: 8229)
    Taiwan, Taiwan
    Teacher: Li Liann Lu
    2017 Category 1. Local Leaders
    Official Status: Final Project: Ready for Judging
    Project Narrative

  12. Tong DE elementary school (2017 Project ID: 8231)
    Taiwan, Taoyuan City
    Teacher: jingyao lin
    2017 Category 1. Local Leaders
    Official Status: Final Project: Ready for Judging
    Project Narrative

  13. WuXing Elementary School (2017 Project ID: 8234)
    Taiwan, Taipei
    Teacher: Sue-ching Li
    2017 Category 1. Local Leaders
    Official Status: Final Project: Ready for Judging
    Project Narrative

  14. Xiushui Primary School (2017 Project ID: 8317)
    China, Zhangjiakou
    Teacher: Li Yuan
    2017 Category 1. Local Leaders
    Official Status: Final Project: Ready for Judging
    Project Narrative

  15. Yu-lin junior high school (2017 Project ID: 8256)
    Taiwan, New Taipei City
    Teacher: Chih-hsiung Chou
    2017 Category 1. Local Leaders
    Official Status: Final Project: Ready for Judging
    Project Narrative

Back to Participant Search